D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52

DGS-1210-52

NETWORKING - Switch - DLINK DLINK DGS-1210-52 - SWITCH D-LINK WEB SMART 48 PUERTOS 10/100/1000 + 4 PTOS 10/100/1000 COMBO UTP/SFP

Más detalles

Nuevo SWITCH D-LINK WEB SMART 48 PUERTOS 10/100/1000 + 4 PTOS 10/100/1000 COMBO UTP/SFP - Imagen 1

424,73 € IVA Incluido

Envíos desde 4,95€ Consulte los gastos de envío aquí.

Añadir a mi wishlist

Características

Port Standards & Functions • IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet (twisted-pair copper) • IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet (twisted-pair copper) • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet (twisted-pair copper) • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control • IEEE 802.3af compliance (DGS-1210-28P only) • Auto-negotiationNumber of Ports • DGS-1210-20: • 16 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 4 Gigabit SFP • DGS-1210-28: • 24 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 4 Gigabit SFP • DGS-1210-28P: • 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE plus 4 Gigabit SFP • DGS-1210-52: • 48 10/100/1000BASE-T plus 4 Gigabit SFPNetwork Cables • UTP Cat.5, Cat.5e (100m max) • EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100m max)Full/Half Duplex • Full/half duplex for 10/100Mbps speeds • Full duplex for Gigabit speedMedia Interface Exchange • Auto MDI/MDI-X adjustment for all twisted-pair portsPerformanceSwitching Capacity • 40 Gbps (DGS-1210-20) • 56 Gbps (DGS-1210-28) • 56 Gbps (DGS-1210-28P) • 104 Gbps (DGS-1210-52)Transmission Method • Store-and-forwardMAC Address Table • 16,000 entries per deviceMAC Address Update • Up to 256 static MAC entries • Enable/disable auto-learning of MAC addressesMaximum 64 bytes packet forwarding rate • 29.8 Mpps (DGS-1210-20) • 41.7 Mpps (DGS-1210-28) • 41.7 Mpps (DGS-1210-28P) • 77.4 Mpps (DGS-1210-52Packet Buffer Memory • 1 MB per devicePower over EthernetPoE Standard • IEEE 802.3af & IEEE 802.3at (DGS-1210-28P)PoE Capable Ports • DGS-1210-28P: • Ports 1 to 4: Up to 30W • Ports 5 to 24: Up to 15.4WPoE Power Budget • DGS-1210-28P: • Max. 185WPhysical and EnvironmentalAC Input • 100 to 240 VAC 50/60Hz internal universal power supplyMaximum Power Consumption • 14.06W (DGS-1210-20) • 16.81W (DGS-1210-28) • 238.4W (PoE on) / 27.4W (PoE off) (DGS-1210-28P) • 43.5W (DGS-1210-52Standby Power Consumption • 6.7W/110V, 7.2W/240V (DGS-1210-20) • 5.9W/110V, 6.42W/240V (DGS-1210-28) • 16W/110V, 14W/240V (DGS-1210-28P) • 20.68W/110V, 22.05W/240V (DGS-1210-52Fan Quantity • 0 (DGS-1210-20) • 0 (DGS-1210-28) • Three smart fans (DGS-1210-28P) • Two smart fans (DGS-1210-52Acoustics • 0 dB(A) (DGS-1210-20) • 0 dB(A) (DGS-1210-28) • 52.2 dB(A) (DGS-1210-28P) • 47.1 dB(A) (DGS-1210-52Heat Dissipation • 47.97 BTU/hr. (DGS-1210-20) • 57.36 BTU/hr. (DGS-1210-28) • 813.42 BTU/hr. (DGS-1210-28P) • 148.42 BTU/hr. (DGS-1210-52)Operating Temperature • 41° to 122°F (-5° to 50°C)Storage Temperature • -4° to 158°F (-20° to 70°C)Operating Humidity • 0% to 95% non-condensingStorage Humidity • 0% to 95% non-condensingDimensions • DGS-1210-20: • 17.32 x 5.51 x 1.73 in. (440 x 140 x 44 mm) • 19-inch standard rack mounting width, 1U height • DGS-1210-28: • 17.32 x 8.27 x 1.73 in. (440 x 210 x 44 mm) • 19-inch standard rack mounting width, 1U height • DGS-1210-28P: • 17.32 x 9.84 x 1.73 in. (440 x 250 x 44 mm) • 19-inch standard rack mounting width, 1U height • DGS-1210-52: • 17.32 x 9.84 x 1.73 in. (440 x 250 x 44 mm) • 19-inch standard rack mounting width, 1U heightWeight • 4.85 lbs (2.2 kg) (DGS-1210-20) • 6.39 lbs (2.9 kg) (DGS-1210-28) • 8.15 lbs (3.7 kg) (DGS-1210-28P) • 9.04 lbs (4.1 kg) (DGS-1210-52)Diagnostic LEDs • Power (per device) • PoE Max (per device) (DGS-1210-28P only) • Link/Activity/Speed (per 10/100/1000Mbps port) • Link/Activity (per SFP port) • Fan (per device) (DGS-1210-28P and DGS-1210-52 only) • Button to switch LED display mode between PoE and Link/Activity (DGS-1210-28P only)MTBF • 253,460 hours (DGS-1210-20) • 236,739 hours (DGS-1210-28) • 224,530 hours (DGS-1210-28P) • 201,517 hours (DGS-1210-52)Certifications • FCC Class A • CE Class A • ICES-003 • VCCI Class A • C-Tick • BSMISafety • cUL • CE LVDSoftware FeaturesL2 Features • MAC Address Table • 16,000 entries • Flow Control • 802.3x Flow Control • HOL Blocking Prevention • IGMP Snooping • IGMP v1/v2 Snooping • Supports 256 IGMP groups • Supports at least 64 static multicast addresses • IGMP per VLAN • Supports IGMP Snooping Querier • Spanning Tree Protocol • 802.1D STP • 802.1w RSTP • Loopback Detection • 802.3ad Link Aggregation • DGS-1210-20: Max. 10 groups per device / 8 ports per group • DGS-1210-28/28P: Max. 14 groups per device / 8 ports per group • DGS-1210-52: Max. 26 groups per device / 8 ports per group • Port Mirroring • One-to-One, Many-to-One • Supports Mirroring for Tx/Rx/Both • Multicast Filtering • Forwards all unregistered groups • Filters all unregistered groups • LLDP, LLDP-MEDVLAN • 802.1Q • VLAN Group • Max 256 static VLAN groups • Max 4094 VIDs • Management VLAN • Asymmetric VLAN • Auto Voice VLAN • Max. 10 user defined OUI • Max. 8 default OUI • Auto Surveillance VLANQoS (Quality of Service) • 802.1p Quality of Service • 4 Queues per port • Queue Handling • Strict • Weighted Round Robin (WRR) • CoS based on • 802.1p Priority Queues • DSCP • ToS • TCP/UDP port number • IPv6 traffic class • Bandwidth Control • Port-based (Ingress/Egress, min. granularity 64 Kb/s)Access Control List • DGS-1210-10P/20/28/28P: • Max. 50 profiles • Max. 240 rules shared by profiles • Single or multiple ports (each rule) • DGS-1210-52: • Max. 50 profiles • Max. 450 rules shared by profiles • ACL based on • MAC Address • IPv4 Address (ICMP/IGMP/TCP/UDP) • IPv6 Address (ICMP/TCP/UDP) • 802.1p Priority • DSCP • Ethertype • IPv6 traffic class • ACL Actions • Permit • DenySecurity • Port Security • Supports up to 64 MAC addresses per port • Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control • Static MAC • D-Link Safeguard Engine • DHCP Server Screening • Trusted Host • ARP Spoofing Prevention • Max. 64 entires • SSL • Supports v1/v2/v3 • Support IPv4/IPv6 • Traffic Segmentation • Smart Binding • Supports 512 entries of IP-MAC-Port binding • Discover connected devices and click to bind • Inspect ARP packets and/or IP packets • Supports DHCP SnoopingAAA • 802.1X Port-based Authentication • Supports RADIUS ServerOAM • Cable Diagnostics • Factory ResetMIB • 1213 MIB II • 1493 Bridge MIB • 1907 SNMP v2 MIB • 1215 Trap Convention MIB • 2233 Interface Group MIB • D-Link Private MIB • Power-Ethernet MIB • LLDP MIB • D-Link ZoneDefense MIBRFC • RFC 783 TFTP • RFC 854 Telnet Server • RFC 951 BootP/DHCP Client • RFC 1157 SNMP v1, v2c, v3 • RFC 1213 MIB II, IF MIB • RFC 1215 MIB Traps Convention • RFC 1350 TFTP • RFC 1493 Bridge MIB • RFC 1542 BootP/DHCP Client • RFC 1769 SNTP • RFC 1901 SNMP v1, v2c, v3 • RFC 1907 SNMP v2c MIB • RFC 1908 SNMP v1, v2c, v3 • RFC 2068 FCS • RFC 2131 BootP/DHCP Client • RFC 2138 RADIUS Authentication • RFC 2139 RADIUS Authentication • RFC 2233 Interface Group MIB • RFC 2246 SSL • RFC 2475 • RFC 2570 SNMP v1, v2c, v3 • RFC 2575 SNMP v1, v2c, v3 • RFC 2598 CoS • RFC 2616 FCS • RFC 2618 RADIUS Authentication • RFC 2819 RMON v1 • RFC 2865 RADIUS Authentication • RFC 3164 System Log • RFC 3195 System Log • RFC 3411-17 SNMP • RFC 3621 Power Ethernet MIBManagement • Multi-Language Web-based GUI • English (default) • Simplified Chinese • Traditional Chinese • French • German • Italian • Japanese • Portuguese • Russian • Spanish • SmartConsole Utility • Simplified CLI • Telnet Server • TFTP Client • IPv6 Neighbor Discovery • Configurable MDI/MDIX • SNMP • Supports v1, v2c, v3 • SNMP Trap • System Log • Max. 500 log entries • BootP/DHCP Client • SNTP • ICMPv6 • IPv4/v6 Dual Stack • DHCP Auto Configuration • RMON v1 • Time-based PoE (DGS-1210-28P only)D-Link Green 3.0 Technology • Power Saving by: • Link Status • Cable Length detection • LED or Port Shutoff • Port Standby mode • System Hibernation modeWarranty Information • Warranty • Limited Lifetime1Ordering Information • DGS-1210-20 Web Smart 16-port Gigabit Switch plus 4 Gigabit SFP ports • DGS-1210-28 Web Smart 24-port Gigabit Switch with plus 4 Gigabit SFP ports • DGS-1210-28P Web Smart 8-port Gigabit PoE Switch with plus 4 Gigabit SFP ports • DGS-1210-52 Web Smart 48-port Gigabit Switch with plus 4 Gigabit SFP portsOptional ProductsOptional SFP Transceivers • DGS-712 1000BASE-T Copper • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX, Single-mode, 10 km • DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX, Multi-mode, 550 mOptional Software • DV-600S D-View 6.0 Network Management System (Standard Edition) • DV-600P D-View 6.0 Network Management System (Professional Edition)

Hoja de datos

Tipo de conductor2
Calidad de servicio (QoS) soporteSi
Nivel de ruido47,1 dB
Bidireccional completo (Full duplex)Si
Tecnología de cableado ethernet de cobre1000BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10GBASE-T
Factor de forma1U
Tasa de transferencia (máx)1 Gbit/s
Profundidad25 cm
Montaje en rackSi
Auto MDI / MDI-XSi
Intervalo de humedad relativa para funcionamiento0 - 95%
Soporte de control de flujoSi
Indicadores LEDEnlace, Estado
CertificaciónFCC, CE, VCCI, ICES-003
Tipo de interruptorGestionado
Tasas de transferencia soportadas10/100/1000Mbps
Cantidad de puertos básicos de conmutación RJ-45 Ethernet52, 48, 52
Velocidad de transferencia (paquete)77.4 Mpps
Intervalo de humedad relativa durante almacenaje0 - 95%
SFP module slots quantity4
LED de energíaSi
Protocolos de red compatiblesIPv4 / IPv6
Frecuencia de entrada AC50/60 Hz
Capacidad de conmutación104 Gbit/s
Intervalo de temperatura operativa-5 - 50 °C
Capa del interruptorL2
Color del productoNegro
Tiempo medio entre fallos201,517 h
Soporte 10GNo
Intervalo de temperatura de almacenaje-20 - 70 °C
Energía sobre Ethernet (PoE), soporteNo
Ancho44 cm
Consumo energético43,5 W
Gigabit Ethernet (cobre), cantidad de puertos48
SeguridadcUL, CE LVD
Memoria intermedia de paquetes1 MB
Jack de entrada CDSi
Altura4,4 cm
Peso4,1 kg
Cantidad de puertos SFP/SFP+4
Tabla de direcciones MAC16000 entradas
Voltaje de entrada AC100-240 V
Estándares de redIEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
  • Reviews
  • Reseñas

    Puertos e Interfaces
    Cantidad de puertos básicos de conmutación RJ-45 Ethernet52, 48, 52
    Cantidad de puertos SFP/SFP+4
    SFP module slots quantity4
    Tecnología de cableado ethernet de cobre1000BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10GBASE-T
    Gigabit Ethernet (cobre), cantidad de puertos48
    Jack de entrada CDSi
    Peso y dimensiones
    Ancho44 cm
    Profundidad25 cm
    Altura4,4 cm
    Peso4,1 kg
    Control de energía
    Voltaje de entrada AC100-240 V
    Frecuencia de entrada AC50/60 Hz
    Consumo energético43,5 W
    Condiciones ambientales
    Intervalo de temperatura operativa-5 - 50 °C
    Intervalo de temperatura de almacenaje-20 - 70 °C
    Intervalo de humedad relativa para funcionamiento0 - 95%
    Intervalo de humedad relativa durante almacenaje0 - 95%
    Protocolos
    Protocolos de red compatiblesIPv4 / IPv6
    Red
    Estándares de redIEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
    Bidireccional completo (Full duplex)Si
    Soporte de control de flujoSi
    Auto MDI / MDI-XSi
    Soporte 10GNo
    Transmisión de datos
    Tabla de direcciones MAC16000 entradas
    Tasas de transferencia soportadas10/100/1000Mbps
    Capacidad de conmutación104 Gbit/s
    Tasa de transferencia (máx)1 Gbit/s
    Características de administración
    Tipo de interruptorGestionado
    Capa del interruptorL2
    Calidad de servicio (QoS) soporteSi
    Otras características
    Velocidad de transferencia (paquete)77.4 Mpps
    LED de energíaSi
    Diseño
    Montaje en rackSi
    Factor de forma1U
    Color del productoNegro
    Indicadores LEDEnlace, Estado
    Tipo de conductor2
    SeguridadcUL, CE LVD
    CertificaciónFCC, CE, VCCI, ICES-003
    Alimentación a través de Ethernet (PoE)
    Energía sobre Ethernet (PoE), soporteNo
    Desempeño
    Nivel de ruido47,1 dB
    Memoria intermedia de paquetes1 MB
    Tiempo medio entre fallos201,517 h

    Escribe tu opinión

    D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52

    D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52

    NETWORKING - Switch - DLINK DLINK DGS-1210-52 - SWITCH D-LINK WEB SMART 48 PUERTOS 10/100/1000 + 4 PTOS 10/100/1000 COMBO UTP/SFP

    Escribe tu opinión

    30 otros productos de la misma categoría: